Lp. Imię i nazwisko Nr licencji
1 Dębińska-Żołyniak Greta 4/T/2011 oraz 26/S/2016
2 Rosińska Monika 5/P/2017
3 Lisiecka Małgorzata 14/T/2011
4 Marszałek Małgorzata 17/T/2011 oraz 10/S/2011
5 Masternak Dariusz 18/T/2011 oraz 32/S/2018
6 Radtke- Michalewska Katarzyna 20/T/2011
7 Miłosz Angelika 21/T/2011
8 Moskal Izabela 23/T/2011
9 Naruszewicz Agnieszka 25/T/2011
10 Ostrowski Marek 26/T/2011 oraz 11/S/2011
11 Okoniewska Małgorzata 27/T/2011
12 Świerkowska-Peplińska Monika 28/T/2011
13 Pinkiewicz Aleksandra 29/T/2011
14 Sylka-Kliniewska Alina 30/S/2016; 188/T/2016
15 Romanowska Grażyna 31/T/2011
16 Sadowska Ewa 32/T/2011
17 Stolarek Paula 35/T/2011
18 Strzalińska Jowita 36/T/2011 oraz 31/S/2017
19 Kawa Magdalena 37/T/2011 oraz 13/S/2012
20 Męczykowska Aleksandra 38/T/2011
21 mgr Sznura Patrycja 40/T/2011
22 Szwedowska Agata 41/T/2011
23 Śniegowska Ewa 43/T/2011
24 Tarnowska Bogusława 44/T/2011
25 Maślaczyk-Trzasko Agnieszka 46/T/2011
26 Żmuda- Trzebiatowska Marzena 47/T/2011
27 Tyndryszewska Justyna 48/T/2011
28 Tydryszewska Justyna 48/T/2011
29 Zachurzok Izabela 52/T/2011
30 Zazulak Aleksandra 54/T/2011
31 Żyszkiewicz Elżbieta 55/T/2011
32 Bednarz Marzena 57/T/2011
33 Zwolska Biel Anna 59/T/2011
34 Bladowska Joanna 60/T/2011
35 Blok Beata 61/T/2011 oraz 7/S/2011
36 Browarczyk Barbara 62/T/2011
37 dr Grzegorczyk- Dłuciak Nela 64/T/2011 oraz 1/S/2011
38 Dopka Adam 65/T/2011
39 Gawron Beata 67/T/2011
40 Gwiazda Dorota 71/T/2011
41 Hazuka Paweł 73/T/2011
42 Jankowska Izdebska Alina 74/T/2011
43 Gocek-Jarpułkiewicz Anna 75/T/2011
44 Jurgielska Magdalena 77/T/2011
45 dr Kawa Rafał 79/T/2011 oraz 14/S/2012
46 Kłobuch Beata 80/T/2011
47 Krajewska Monika 82/T/2011
48 Krefft Anna 83/T/2011
49 Krępa Emilia 84/T/2011
50 mgr Kuliga Ewa 86/T/2011 oraz 5/S/2011
51 Markowska- Kawczyńska Kalina 87/T/2011
52 Skierczyńska Anna 89/T/2011 oraz 16/S/2013
53 Ignaczewska Beata 91/T/2011 oraz 4/S/2011
54 Brzeska Zofia 92/T/2011 oraz 8/S/2011
55 dane niejawne 93/T/2011
56 dane niejawne 95/T/2011
57 Łapińska Agnieszka 96/T/2011
58 Skotnicki Rafał 97/T/2012
59 Karolczuk Ewa 100/T/2012
60 Golik Marta 104/T/2012
61 mgr Rupińska Monika 105/T/2012 oraz 19/S/2013
62 Kolczynska Weronika 106/T/2012
63 Sekta Wojciech 111/T/2013 oraz 15/S/2013
64 dr Urbaniak Beata 112/T/2013 oraz 17/S/2013
65 Lech Magdalena 113/T/2013
66 Kotowicz Agnieszka 114/T/2013
67 Rzosińska Kamila 115/T/2013
68 Kopecka Ewa 116/T/2013
69 mgr Dedelis Anna 117/T/2013
70 Kotowicz-Urban Aneta 118/T/2014
71 mgr Chrobak Katarzyna 119/T/2014
72 Wójcik Katarzyna 120/T/2014
73 Pełszyk Monika 121/T/2014
74 Frankiewicz Anna 122/T/2014
75 mgr Trzeciak Anna 123/T/2014
76 mgr Palmowska Katarzyna 124/T/2014
77 mgr Dębicka Elżbieta 125/T/2014
78 Salamon- Kołacz Danuta 126/T/2014
79 mgr Dorada Agnieszka 127/T/2015
80 Kurka Małgorzata 128/T/2014
81 Banot- Buła Monika 129/T/2014
82 Szczęsna Grażyna 130/T/2014
83 Ślusarczyk Karolina 131/T/2014
84 Kuchta Bogumila 132/T/2014
85 ŚWIDERSKA WIOLETTA 133/T/2014
86 Pomorska Krystyna 134/T/2015
87 Rejmann-Stawarczyk Joanna 135/T/2015
88 Morawska Joanna 136/T/2015
89 Ostrowska Justyna 137/T/2015
90 Bereżecka-Pieńkos Anna 138/T/2015
91 dr Zielińska Monika 139/T/2015 oraz 24/S/2015
92 Abram Dominika 140/T/2015
93 Stephany Paul 141/T/2015 oraz 22/S/2015
94 mgr Bąbik Katarzyna 142/T/2015 oraz 21/S/2015
95 Harmacińska Magdalena 143/T/2015
96 Szymańska Magdalena 144/T/2015
97 mgr Mika Marlena 145/T/2015
98 Mikołajczyk Joanna 146/T/2015
99 mgr Maciejewska Maria 147/T/2015
100 Bagińska Aneta 148/T/2015 27/S/2016
101 Witaszak Monika 149/T/2015
102 Smoląg Dorota 150/T/2015
103 Mielewczyk Joanna 151/T/2015
104 Treboń Paulina 152/T/2015
105 Ziółko Mariola 153/T/2015
106 Bakalarz Paweł 154/T/2015
107 Kwaterska Marta 155/T/2015
108 Żebrowska Dorota 156/T/2015
109 Adamecki Arkadiusz 157/T/2015
110 Stępniewska Agata 158/T/2015
111 Weremi Tomasz 159/T/2015
112 Hamerlak Katarzyna 160/T/2015 oraz 18/S/2013
113 Sierocka-Rogala Marta 161/T/2015 oraz 20/S/2014
114 dr Suchowierska-Stephany Monika 162/T/2015 oraz 12/S/2011
115 Chróst-Woźniak Monika 163/T/2015 oraz 23/S/2015
116 Kaźmierczak Magdalena 164/T/2015 oraz 25/S/2015
117 Knapik Julia 165/T/2016
118 Fidziukiewicz Magdalena 166/T/2016
119 Borysiewicz Anna 167/T/2016
120 Smólska Monika 168/T/2016
121 Paradowska Dominika 169/T/2016
122 Gerlic-Mostowy Aleksandra 169/T/2016
123 Buchert Agnieszka 170/T/2016
124 Kofel Jolanta 171/T/2016
125 Pater-Słabuszewska Maria 172/T/2016
126 Blok Marta 173/T/2016
127 Kamińska Monika 174/T/2016
128 Lipmann Monika 175/T/2016
129 mgr Szarapow Olimpia 176/T/2016
130 Olszewska Barbara 177/T/2016
131 mgr Pieczara Aleksandra 178/T/2016
132 mgr Maciak Anna 179/T/2016
133 Jaworska Katarzyna 180/T/2016
134 Zatoń Katarzyna 181/T/2016
135 Borkowska Agnieszka 182/T/2016
136 mgr Ringwelski Kamil 183/T/2016
137 Bielicka Agnieszka 184/T/2016
138 Kasprowicz- Żujewska Agnieszka 185/T/2016
139 Zachorowska Dagna 187/T/2016; 29/S/2016
140 Młynarczyk Anna 189/T/2016
141 Grabowska Weronika 190/T/2017
142 Stanisławek Ewa 191/T/2017
143 Gajek Kinga 192/T/2017
144 Misiak Helena 193/T/2017
145 Dutka Agnieszka 194/T/2017
146 Woźniak Anna 195/T/2017
147 Hopej Kamila 196/T2017
148 Czaja Dorota 197/T/2017
149 Malata Teresa 198/T/2017
150 mgr Milczarczyk Joanna 199/T/2017
151 Nylec- Kohla Aneta 200/T/2017
152 Kuliga Malwina 201/T/2017
153 Myzik-Lasek Ewa 202/T/2017
154 Rutkowska Urszula 203/T/2017
155 magister Ślązok Beata 204/T/2017
156 mgr Pomorska Marta 205/T/2017
157 Gorczyca-Wiatr Edyta 206/T/2017
158 Kulewicz Anita 207/T/2017
159 Kamińska Zuzanna 208/T/2017
160 Lipińska Karolina 209/T/2017
161 Dukat Dorota 210/T/2017
162 mgr Labok Irmina 211/T/2018
163 Krawczyk-Wenska Monika 212/T/2018
164 Siemionkowicz Barbara 213/T/2018
165 mgr Fołta Kamila 214/T/2018
166 Bartnikowska-Smoleńska Edyta 215/T/2018
167 Kulferst Agnieszka 216/T/2018
168 Gadzina Dorota 217/T/2018
169 Kołodziej - Włodarczyk Magdalena 218/T/2018
170 Nowaczyńska Karina 219/T/2018